Budhal

       Darhal

       Doongi

       Kalakote

       Manjakote

       Nowshera

       Sunderbani

       Thannamandi

untitledHOME

BACK

PEL -18 OF BLOCK RAJOURI

Name of Block

Name of the Panchayat

Name of Sarpanch

Name of Panch Constituency

Name of Panch

Rajouri

1. Atti

Mohd Farooq

ATTI GUJJARANA

Khurshid Begum

 

 

 

ATTI KARWALAN

Zulfqar Ali

 

 

 

GHASIAN Colony

Mohd Mahroof

 

 

 

CHAKLI

Razia Begum

 

 

 

BHELA

Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

NAIN SUKH

Zameer Hussain

 

2. Badhoon-A

Shakeel Ahmed

TANOONI-A

Nasreena Begum

 

 

 

TANOONI -B

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

CHAMRA

Mohd Waiz

 

 

 

KAWAN WALA

Rukhsana Kouser

 

 

 

PEER KANJU

Mushtaq Ahmed

 

 

 

BADHOON

Tahir Mehmood

 

 

 

THAKIAN

Gulnaz Begum

 

 

 

THERA

Jang Baz

 

3.Badhoon-B

Khaliq Hussain

PANYAL DHORA

Azmat Shahien

 

 

 

GHAI NABNI

Jamal Din

 

 

 

NALLI BANDI

Abdul Gafoor

 

 

 

LANK BANI

Asha Devi

 

 

 

KAIN PATTI

Layaqat Hussain

 

 

 

BANDI DORA MOH

Dilmir Hussain

 

 

 

BALANM WALI

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

THANELA

Javid Iqbal

 

4. Bathuni

Balbir Kumar

BATHUNI SIMBELGHAI

Gulfam Akhter

 

 

 

BATHUNI JANDIKHETER

Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

BATHUNI UPPER

Jaswant Singh

 

 

 

BATHUNI LOWER

Sharda Devi

 

 

 

BATHUNI ATTI MOH.

Pritam Singh

 

 

 

BATHUNIN CENTRE

Sunil Kumar

 

5. Muradpur

Babu Ram Sharma

M/ PUR FIRING RANGE

Neelam Devi

 

 

 

M/PUR POONCHI

Krishan Lal

 

 

 

MURADPUR H/SCHOOL

Ranjeet Tara

 

 

 

MURADPUR CENTRE

Madhu Bala

 

 

 

M/PUR DARWALI

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

MURADPUR KHASS

Rakesh Kumar

 

 

 

MURADPUR MOH HARIJAN

Suraj Devi

 

 

 

MURADPUR MOH SADIAN

Mohd Iqbal

 

6. Chowdhary Nar

Mohd Azam

PATTIAN

Kouser Begum

 

 

 

L/CH. NAAR

Zabir Ahmed

 

 

 

U/CH. NAAR

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

MOORI

Farmeed Begum

 

 

 

PADDER

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

PHOWALL GAH.s

Mohd Anwer

 

7. Rathal

Amar Singh

KALAH WALI

Rukhsana Kouser

 

 

 

NAMBERDAR WALI

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

RATHAL BUS STAND

Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

SAKARAN WALI

Gulfam Begum

 

 

 

LAM

Mohd Manshad

 

 

 

THAKRAN WALI

Jeet Raj

 

 

 

EID GAH

Hakim Bi

 

 

 

NALLA

Barkat Hussain

 

8. Dassal

Kewal Kumar

DASSAL JATTIAN LOWER

Tasweer Begum

 

 

 

DASSAL JATTIAN PROPER

Krishan Lal

 

 

 

DASSAL JATTIAN UPPER

Wali Mohd

 

 

 

DASSAL GUJJARAN -1

Fazeelat Begum

 

 

 

DASSAL GUJJARAN-2

Mohd Latief

 

 

 

DASSAL GUJJARAN -3

Des Raj

 

9. Mubarakpura

Devinder Kumar

MUBARAKPUR UPEER

Sushma Bakshi

 

 

 

MUBARAKPUR LOWER

Vijay Kumar

 

 

 

KARIAN lower

Chinto Kumari

 

 

 

KARIAN Nallah

Farzand Begum

 

 

 

UEREAN UPPER

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

CHANANI BAGLA

Babu Ram

 

10. Dhangri

Khem Raj

DANGRI JAIL

Rajinder Kour

 

 

 

AGRICULTURE STORE

Ashok Kumar

 

 

 

S.K.G. PURYAN

Arun Kumar

 

 

 

DANGRI WEST

Satya Devi

 

 

 

DANGRI CHIBAN

Suresh Kumar

 

 

 

PARTTI NAGOON

Suresh Kumar

 

 

 

DANGRI CENTRE

Pawan Kumari

 

 

 

TAKIA MOHALLA

Khem Raj

 

 

 

KAKRAN

Ajay Kumar

 

 

 

DOBA

Hadayat Ali

 

11. Baljarallan

Vivek Sharma

CHAHROL

Sukhvinder Kour

 

 

 

BALJARALLAN WEST

Romesh Chander

 

 

 

BALJARALLAN EAST

Vikram Singh

 

 

 

PEOMANALIAN EAST

Zabeerah Khatoon

 

 

 

PEOMANALIAN CENTRE

Saraj Din

 

 

 

PEOMANALIAN WEST

Lekh Raj

 

12. Dh. Jrallan Tindian

Mohd Ayub

MOHRA KHETA

Safia Begum

 

 

 

MOHRA JATTAN

Zameer Hussain

 

 

 

MOHRA NAKA

Manzoor Hussain

 

 

 

MANDI GALI

Razia Begum

 

 

 

MOHRA LADI

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

COLLEGE MOHRA

Rajesh Kumar

 

 

 

MOH. SC

Virta Devi

 

 

 

MOH. DREAM LAND

Mohd Iqbal

 

13. Dh. Jrallan Goursian

Ch. Darbar Ahmed

DHARA BHARWALA

Nasreen Akhter

 

 

 

GALI BATTIAN

Faiz Mohd

 

 

 

DHARA JABBAR

Zulafkar Ahmed

 

 

 

UPPER DRAGARH

Balquis Begum

 

 

 

NEHRI CHICHIYAN

Jamal Din

 

 

 

JARALLAN MOHALLA

Mirza Zaidullah

 

14. Fatehpur Khass

Muzzafar Hussain

FATEHPUR

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

DARRA

Niaz Hussain

 

 

 

BADEEN

Abdul Khaliq

 

 

 

THATHI

Karamat Begum

 

 

 

PANJNARA

Mohd Ashraf

 

 

 

TAARIAN

Barkat Hussain

 

 

 

GALLI

Bashir Begum

 

 

 

TANDA

Ghulam Hussain

 

15. Fatehpur Gurrian

Abdul Rashid

Baba Sain Ganji

Ulfat Begum

 

 

 

Jattan

Mohd Hanif

 

 

 

Dunia ka Talab

Mohd Nazir

 

 

 

MOHALLA KASHMIR

Safia Begum

 

 

 

Ganyara

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

Kunda Pher

Mohd Azam Shah

 

 

 

DARHALI MORE

Salima Akhter

 

 

 

Naka

Gulzar Hussain

 

16. Fatehpur Danna

Mohd Riaz

DHANNA GUJJRAN UPPER

Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

DANNA GUJRAN LOWER

Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

CHATYAR UPPER

Rukhsana Kosser

 

 

 

CHATYAR- LOWER

Amrit Rani

 

 

 

DANNA UPPER JATTAN

Abid Hussain

 

 

 

DANNA LOWER JATTAN

Sain Khan

 

 

 

PUPLE MORE UPPER

Rifat Begum

 

 

 

PULE MORE LOWER

Sher Baz

 

17. Godder

Mohd Yaqoob

KOTLI MOHNA

Champa Devi

 

 

 

BWALI

Nand Lal

 

 

 

PATH

Parshotam Lal

 

 

 

MANYAL MOHALA

Bano Begum

 

 

 

K- GALLA

Miyan

 

 

 

PATHNARA

Krishan Lal

 

 

 

P- GODDER

Sumitari Devi

 

 

 

M-GUJJRAN

Gulzar Hussain

 

18. Gurdan Bala

Mohd Fazal

BANGAL

Ulfat Begum

 

 

 

HILL

Mohd Dil Pazir

 

 

 

PATTIAN

Mohd Din

 

 

 

CHATTI NABANI

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

NAKA KASSI

Atta-Ul-Rehman Shah

 

 

 

DHARA UPPER

Mohd Akram

 

 

 

DHARA LOWER

Zulekha Bi Bi

 

 

 

MNJIDARA

Mohd Sayed

 

19. Chhawa

Haji Mohd Khadam

COWANTRA

Shamshad Begum

 

 

 

SARIAN

Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

GALLA

Lal Hussain

 

 

 

BANDI

Zatoon Begum

 

 

 

GURDAN PAIN UPPER

Mohd Munshi

 

 

 

G/PAIN LOWER

Pervaiz Ahmed

 

20. Kalal Kass

Balbir Singh

DANNA-1

Razia Begum

 

 

 

DANNA-2

Karnail Singh

 

 

 

KALALKASS

Balwant Raj

 

 

 

GHAIAN

Gulzar Begum

 

 

 

THALAPRI

Riaz Ahmed

 

 

 

DARA

Hassan Mohd

 

21. Ladyote

Raghbir Singh

PALWAY MOHRA

Fathma Bi

 

 

 

MUKU

Qais Din

 

 

 

SOGBANI

Abdul Hussain

 

 

 

BRADE NO-1

Sofia Begum

 

 

 

BRADE NO-2

Mohd Razaq

 

 

 

SARRI

Jia Lal

 

 

 

CHOURIAN

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

MANG KALLER BORA

Zulafkar Ali

 

22. Kotedhara

Manzoor Hussain Shah

TATAPANI

Zahida Begum

 

 

 

DHNNA GORSIAN

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

CHARRIAN

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

JABBRIAN

Raqia Begum

 

 

 

KATHA

Dilmir Hussain

 

 

 

PATHI

Mohd Missri

 

 

 

POTHA LOHARAN

Veena Devi

 

 

 

PANNI GAYDHI

Rakesh Kumar

 

23. Sankari

Mohd Karamat

MOH. THAKRAN

Nadhia Akhter

 

 

 

EID GAH

Madan Lal

 

 

 

KERI JARRALAN

Faryad Hussain

 

 

 

POTHA BAKERWALAN

Maqsood Begum

 

 

 

BELA

Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

CHATTROT

Mohd Aslam

 

24. Mayari Gujjran

Mohd Sadiq

MEARI UPPER

Gulzar Begum

 

 

 

M-CENTRE

Qayoom Hussain

 

 

 

M-KHASS

Sher Mohd

 

 

 

M-LOWER

Alam Bi

 

 

 

KHORI MOH

Khaliq Hussain

 

 

 

THAKRIAN

Mohd Aslam

 

25. Sawani

Joginder Singh

PATHI

Karamat Begum

 

 

 

CHAKLI

Mohd Rashid

 

 

 

MAL TAKI

Mohd Jalal

 

 

 

JABBER

Sant Kour

 

 

 

SIMBEL MEHRA

Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

PROPER SAWANI

Kasturi Lal

 

26. Nagrota Maira

Mohd Hanief

CHOKIAN-1

Sharifa Begum

 

 

 

CHOKIAN-2

Mohd Anwer

 

 

 

NATHIAL-1

Balak Ram

 

 

 

NATHIAL-2

Bholi Devi

 

 

 

DOAMAIL-1

Som Raj

 

 

 

DOAMAIL-2

Bachan Singh

 

 

 

MEHRA UPPER

Surjeet Kour

 

 

 

MEHRA LOWER

Sat Paul

 

 

 

KANGOTA

Mohd Ayoub

 

 

 

SARAN

Noor Hussain

 

27. Nagrota Saldhar

Shabir Ahmed

AKHER

Shaheen Akhter

 

 

 

GURAH

Maqbool Hussain

 

 

 

KOPRA

Mohd Ishaq

 

 

 

DHARA

Rakhmat Begum

 

 

 

GURRIAN

Zulfqar Ahmed

 

 

 

OKHALA

Mohd Hanif

 

 

 

SALDAR

Bani Begum

 

 

 

HUNDI

Mir Hussain

 

 

 

SETHALA

Mohd Ayoub

 

 

 

NAMBAL

Zaffer Iqbal

 

28. Palam

Alam Hussain

BAGLA

Zarina

 

 

 

M-MARKET

Sukhdev Kumar

 

 

 

ACADEMY

Mohd Hussain

 

 

 

MAROTA

Ram Kali

 

 

 

DUPRI-MOHALA

Yash Paul Sharma

 

 

 

HATTI -MOHALA

Bidhi Chand

 

 

 

LOHAR MOH

Shamshad Begum

 

 

 

GHAI

Noor Hussain

 

 

 

Danna lower

Abdul Gafoor

 

 

 

Danna Upper

Maqbool Hussain

 

29. Charran

Hassan Mohd

THEKERIAN

Shabina Kouser

 

 

 

BUDIMORE

Anwar Hussain

 

 

 

BANDIAN

Bal Krishan

 

 

 

KOPARA

Zabiada Begum

 

 

 

CHAKLI

Abdul Majid

 

 

 

MOH. QARESHIAN

Ahmed Din

 

 

 

NABANI

Sakina Begum

 

 

 

AKHORA MOHRA

Talib Hussain

 

 

 

MAKHALA -1

Jalal Din

 

 

 

MAKHALA- 2

Nazir Hussain

 

30. Potha

Vijay Kumar

KARDENOO LOWER

Khurshaid Begum

 

 

 

KARDENOO-UPPER

Rattan Paul

 

 

 

GALI MEHRA

Romesh Chander

 

 

 

PROPER MEHRA

Sudesh Kumari

 

 

 

MOHRA POTHA

Manmohan Sharma

 

 

 

JABA BOWALI

Fazal Hussain

 

31. Androola

Gian Chand

CHAKLI

Neelam Kumari

 

 

 

KHATRUTA

Mohd Munshi

 

 

 

MOH BRAHMANA

Kirpal Singh

 

 

 

DOGANI GHAI

Shamshad Begum

 

 

 

RAJPUT MOH

Deep Singh

 

 

 

HARIJAN MOH

Rinku

 

32. Saranoo Bridge

Mir Ahmed

KAMILA SARANOO

Bayant Kour

 

 

 

SARANOO KOTE

Manzoor Ahmed

 

 

 

SARANOO MATOTE

Wazir Hussain

 

 

 

SARANOO BANDIAN

Subash Devi

 

 

 

SARANOO THATI LOWER

Mukesh Kumar

 

 

 

SARANOO THATI UPPER

Kirpal Singh

 

 

 

ARANOO JABBA WEST

Kamla Devi

 

 

 

SARANOO JABBA EAST

Abdul Rehman

 

33. Saranoo Dalogra

Ashwani Kumar

THILL DALOGRA

Saseem Akhter

 

 

 

AMB WALA GURA

Subash Chander

 

 

 

PEER BABA

Satish Kumar

 

 

 

BIST RAJPUT

Usha Devi

 

 

 

HARIJAN MOH

Dhani Ram

 

 

 

SARDARAN MOH

Waseem Raja