Budhal

       Darhal

       Doongi

       Kalakote

       Nowshera

       Rajouri

       Sunderbani

       Thannamandi

untitledHOME

BACK

PEL -18 OF BLOCK MANJAKOTE

 

Name of Block

Name of the Panchayat

Name of Sarpanch

Name of Panch Constituency

Name of Panch

Manjakote

1. Ghambir Mughlan-A

Mohd Wazir

Bain Bawli

Manshad Begum

 

 

 

1.Sari

Shafiq Ahmed

 

 

 

2.Hatni

Mohd Ishaq

 

 

 

3.Hattan

Sajida Begum

 

 

 

4.Gai

Mohd Younis

 

 

 

5.Nar Bawli-Bandi

Kala Khan

 

2. Ghambir Mughlan-B

Mohd Ishaq

1.Khala Khaiter

Shabnam Koser

 

 

 

2.Khalya Khatha

Mohd Ayoub

 

 

 

3.Darrian

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

4.Nakker

Khadam Bi

 

 

 

5.Bulli Ghambir

Wazir Hussain

 

 

 

6.Malayan

Mohd Yousaf

 

3. Ghambir Mughlan-C

Mohd Mobin Malik

1.Ghora

Safia Begum

 

 

 

2.Chaanj

Abdul Khaliq

 

 

 

3.Gugli

Khadam Hussain

 

 

 

4.Galla-I

Koser Parveen

 

 

 

5.Galla-II

Munir Hussain

 

 

 

6.Eid Gha

Abdul Hussain

 

4. Ghambir Mughlan-D

Abdual Rehman

1.Ghambir Gali

Kalsoom Begum

 

 

 

2.Chatrio

Mohd Yaqoob

 

 

 

3.Manda

Manir Hussain

 

 

 

4.Kofra

Tasweer Begum

 

 

 

5.Doonga Kala

Lal Hussain

 

 

 

6.Khait

Mohd Afzal

 

5. Kotli

Amjid Iqbal Khan

1.Buddan Lower

Razina Kouser

 

 

 

2.Dupri

Mushtaq Hussaion

 

 

 

3.Nakker

Mohd Shafeeq

 

 

 

4.Ranta

Naseeba Begum

 

 

 

5.Kotli manda

Ajaz Ahmed Khan

 

 

 

6.Keri

Mohd Taj

 

6. Kalaban

Abdual Ghani

1.Gola Nari

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

2.Pail

Aurangzaib

 

 

 

3.Kalaban Domalan

Javaid Ahmed

 

 

 

4.Darran

Walyat Bano

 

 

 

5.Upper Baddan

Mohd Zaffer

 

 

 

6.Koili

Hakim Din

 

7.Galhuti Upper

1.Dupri

 

 

 

2.Ghai

 

 

 

3.katera

 

 

 

 

4.Mohrian Lower

 

 

 

 

5.Mohrian Upper

 

 

 

 

6.Navani

 

 

 

 

8. Galhuti Lower

Mohd Ayoub

1.Banyal

Naseem Begum

 

 

 

2.Hundi

Mohd Shafi

 

 

 

3.Chowkian

Mohd Sharif

 

 

 

4.Bandi Hattian

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

5.Dhakkan

Mohd Arshad

 

 

 

6.Khokher Mohalla

Mohd Azam

 

9. Dehri Rehlyote Upper

Tahir Hussain

1.Padri Marg

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

2.Karmara

Mohd Younis

 

 

 

3.Nakker Mohra

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

4.Nar

Noor Taj Begum

 

 

 

5.Pail

Sultan Ahmed

 

 

 

6.Dehri

Sagir Ahmed

 

10. Dehri Relyote Lower

Mohd Bashir

1.Mohin

Anwar Begum

 

 

 

2.Dhoke

Fazal Hussain

 

 

 

3.Ralyote

Mohd Fazal

 

 

 

4.Jamu Kote

Basirit Jan

 

 

 

5.Jawa

Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

6.Potha

Manzoor Hussain

 

11. Dabrote

Mohd Yaseen

1.Moran wali Pandi

Gulnar Akhter

 

 

 

2.Loharran Kalla

Mohd Ghias

 

 

 

3.Manda Tarrala

Mohd Nazir

 

 

 

4.Dabrote

Razia Begum

 

 

 

5.Kathyala

Mohd Maqsood

 

 

 

6.Nala Patrara

Safeer Iqbal

 

12. Derari

Bashir Ahmed

1.Dhara

Shanaz Akhter

 

 

 

2.Manda

Mohd Tafail

 

 

 

3.Kaldev

Mohd Zafeer

 

 

 

4.Dupri

Shokit Jan

 

 

 

5.Palyal

Haji Mohd Kabir

 

 

 

6.Pail

Gul Mohd

 

13. Jamola ladyal

Haji Mohd Tafail

1.Tandi Dhoke

Parveen Begum

 

 

 

2.Sardar Mohalla

Mohd Wakeel

 

 

 

3.Jabber Mohalla

Mohd Ashraf

 

 

 

4.Sari

Zeenit Begum

 

 

 

5.Ladyal-A

Mohd Nazir

 

 

 

6.Ladyal-B

Talib Hussain

 

14. Kalali

Mohd Razaq

1.Kalali Lower

Azmat Begum

 

 

 

2.Dupri Mohalla

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

3.Eko Dhara

Maneer Hussain

 

 

 

4.Kalali Mohalla

Mussarat Begum

 

 

 

5.Mohal Kala

Mohd Sadeeq

 

 

 

6.Raian Wali

Fazal Hussain

 

 

 

7.Mahl Upper

Sabza Begum

 

 

 

8.Mahl Lower

Mohd Shakoor

 

15. Dheri-Dhara

Talib Hussain

1.Dheri Dhara 2.Parwala

Nahid Akhter

 

 

 

3.Dheri Dhara Dharian

Anwar hussain

 

 

 

4.Kopra

Tariq Hussain

 

 

 

5.Chota Khetar

Shahroon Begum

 

 

 

6.Kashmiri Mohalla

Shokat Hssain

 

 

 

7.Mandar Patrara

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

8.Patrara Mohalla

Rekha Devi

 

 

 

9.Patrara Brahmana

Parshotum Lal

 

16. Mangal Nar Upper

Mohd Iqbal Khan

1.Hirpindi-A

Maqbool Begum

 

 

 

2.Hirpindi-B

Mohd Afsar Khan

 

 

 

3.Dhakkan

Mohd Khan

 

 

 

4.MOhri Mohalla

Fareed Brgum

 

 

 

5.Deser

Abdul Hussain

 

 

 

6.Kain Changer

Mohd Jabar

 

17. Mangal Nar Lower

Abdul Qayoom

1.Chakli-A

Sakina Bi

 

 

 

2.Chakli-B

Mohd Zariat

 

 

 

3.Kaki Dhara

Mohd Jamil

 

 

 

4.Thanderian Gura

Refit Begum

 

 

 

5.Bandian Upper

Mohd Shafi

 

 

 

6.Bandian Lower

Mohd Sadeeq

 

18. Hayatpura

Abdul Majid

1.Bhajalal Narran

Kaneez Akhter

 

 

 

2.Nar Chuk Jehlum

Zabir Ahmed

 

 

 

3.Sukha Kass

Mohd Afzal

 

 

 

4.Nala Hayatpura

Safina Begum

 

 

 

5.Ghai

Talib Hussain

 

 

 

6.Mandi Thandi ban

Lal Hussain

 

 

 

7.Murg Upper

Rehmat Jaan

 

 

 

8.Murg Lower

Maqsood Hussain

 

19. Manjakote

Sakhi Walayat

1.Saleri

Hakim Bi

 

 

 

2.Jaral Numberdar Mohalla

Tariq Hussain

 

 

 

3.Masjid Mohalla

Vacant

 

 

 

4.Mitiwali Kali

Zeenat Begum

 

 

 

5.Takia

Khalil Ahmed

 

 

 

6.Manjakote Domalan

Mohd. Munir

 

20. Naili

Mohd Aslam

1.Khokhar Mohalla

Rukhsana Kouser

 

 

 

2.Neli

Mushtaq Ahmed

 

 

 

3.Gardawar Mohalla

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

4.Lower Naili

Maqsood Begum

 

 

 

5.Gugli Nar

Gul Hussain

 

 

 

6.Tarkhana Mang

Abdul Aziz

 

21. Kakora Upper

Mohd Akram

1.Chawatta

Zeenat Begum

 

 

 

2.Nangali Kass

Fazal Hussain

 

 

 

3.Dupri

Shabir Ahmed

 

 

 

4.Sardaran Mohalla

Shamshad Begum

 

 

 

5.Kanyal

Zaheer Ahmed Khan

 

 

 

6.Thalla

Zaheer Abas

 

22. Kakora Middle

Mohd Akram Khan

1.Syeedan Mohalla

Khursheed Begum

 

 

 

2.Doonga

Mohd Kabir

 

 

 

3.Kote

Mohd Farooq

 

 

 

4.Nallah

Saleem Akhter

 

 

 

5.Galla

Abdul Khalid

 

 

 

6.Guglinar

Barkit Hussain

 

23. Kakora Lower

Mohd Wazir

1.Lower kakora

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

2.Dhara

Gulsher Khan

 

 

 

3.Lohar Mohalla

Mohd Tafail Hussain

 

 

 

4.Chakli

Guraze Akhter

 

 

 

5.Upper Thil

Nassar Hussain

 

 

 

6.Lower Thil

Shah Mohd

 

24. Katarmal

Javid Iqbal

1.Tihali

Rashida Begum

 

 

 

2.Gran katarmal

Mohd Rashid

 

 

 

3.Bassa katarmal

Mohd Azam

 

 

 

4.Mal Gali

Sabza Begum

 

 

 

5.Bain Katarmal

Mohd Younis

 

 

 

6.Khajuri Katarmal

Pervaiz Ahmed

 

25. Thandikassi

Jamil Hussain

1.Thandikassi-I

Kaneez Begum

 

 

 

2.Thandikasi-II

Abdul Shakoor

 

 

 

3.Thandikassi Mughal Mohalla

Badar Hussain

 

 

 

4.Irvaan Kheter Upper

Nirmal Kumari

 

 

 

5.Irvaan Kheter Lower

Subash Chander

 

 

 

6.Chapper Dhara

Mohd Sadiq

 

26. Tunditrar

Yog Raj (Yogesh)

1.Khankhari

Shani Begum

 

 

 

2.Tunditrar Upper

Muneer Hussain

 

 

 

3.Tunditrar Lower

Abdul Majid

 

 

 

4.Sadyal upper

Sureshta Kumari

 

 

 

5.Sadyal Lower

Bodh Raj

 

 

 

6.Janj Ghar

Mangat Ram

 

 

 

7.Kot Mohalla

Harmida Begum

 

 

 

8.Chennani Galla

Gian Chand

 

 

 

 

27.Panjgrain Upper A

 

1.Tadyala

 

2.Kundi Nakkar

 

 

 

3.Prayali

 

 

 

4.Chakwa

 

 

 

5.Truta Dhara

 

 

 

6.Prayali Upper

 

28.Panjgrain Upper B

 

1.Thandapani I

 

 

 

2.Thandapani-II

 

 

 

3.Galui Dhara

 

4.Dhabban

 

 

 

5.Rakhikhar

 

 

 

6.Nala Upper

 

29. Panjgrain Lower-A

Kramat Hussain

Patrara-A

Zanit Bi

 

 

 

1.Patrara-B

Balbir Kumar

 

 

 

2.Patrara-C

Bushan Kumar

 

 

 

3.Gh. Brah Basti Javed

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

4.Gh. Brah-II

Madan Lal

 

 

 

5.Tassyala Kalali

Mohd Latif

 

30.. Panjgrain Lower-B

Abdul Hussain

1.Dhallaha

Rakhmat Bi

 

 

 

2.Bagnuti

Mohd Maroof

 

 

 

3.Nagal

Mohd Younis

 

 

 

4.Hazara Shrief

Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

5.Kaila

Zakir Iqbal

 

 

 

6.Tassyala Lower

Mir hussain

 

31. Rajdhani Upper

 

1.Kote

 

2.Pathera

 

 

 

3.Dhar

 

 

 

4.Lambibari

 

 

 

5.Khorinar

 

 

 

6.Mahal Baien Wala Bud

 

32. Rajdhani Lower

Tassadiq Hussain

1.Galla

Nasreen Akhter

 

 

 

2.Manji Dhar

Niser Hussain

 

 

 

3.Tala Dhar

Mohd younis

 

 

 

4.Hattian Mallkan

Khatoon Begum

 

 

 

5.Rajdhani

Zulifqar Hussain

 

 

 

6.Nar Wali Ghai

Abdul Aziz Shah

 

33.Saroola Upper

 

1.Chairran

 

 

 

2.Chachi Moh.

 

 

 

3.Darain

 

4.Pail

 

 

 

5.Potha

 

 

 

6.Qazi Moh. Patrara

 

34. Saroola Lower

Gulzar Hussain

1.Sardar Mohalla

Safina Koser

 

 

 

2.Naka Chamaran

Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

3.Kashmiri-Hajam Mohalla

Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

4.Koh wala Nakka

Zain Akhter

 

 

 

5.Loharran Mohalla

Abdul Aziz

 

 

 

6.Charhal Bari ban

Talib Hussain

 

35. Namblan

Mhmd Ismail

1.Samyan

Ali Begum

 

 

 

2.Namblan

Mohd Razaq

 

 

 

3.Chamba

Wazir Hussain

 

 

 

4.Chitti Bakri Upper

Sheema Bi

 

 

 

5.Chitti Bakri Lower

Dil Mohd

 

 

 

6.Ratti Mitti

Mohd Ismail

 

36. Pollullian

Mian Luqman

1.Pehra wala thalla

Gulzar Bi

 

 

 

2.Kalla Makral

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

3.Ziarat Shrief

Mohd Rashid

 

 

 

4.Sachana Wali

Maqsood Begum

 

 

 

5.Ninganar Upper

Khalim Hussain

 

 

 

6.Ninganar Lower

Mohd Wazir