Budhal

       Darhal

       Doongi

       Manjakote

       Nowshera

       Rajouri

       Sunderbani

       Thannamandi

untitledHOME

BACK

PEL -18 OF BLOCK Kalakote

 

Name of Block

Name of the Panchayat

Name of Sarpanch

Name of Panch Constituency

Name of Panch

Kalakote

1. Barmandal

Som Raj

1. Barmandal

Gul Begum

 

 

 

2. Keri

Muneer Hussain

 

 

 

3. Tattapani

Vijay Kumar

 

 

 

4. Bara Mahore

Nirmal Kumari W/o Pashori Lal

 

 

 

5. Panoti

Subash Chander S/o Gori Singh

 

 

 

6. Mehore Daki

Shabir Ahmed S/o Mohd Yousaf

 

2. Bathera

Amar Nath S/o Lakshman Dass

1. Bathera A

Sheela Devi W/o Mohinder Singh

 

 

 

2. Bathera B

Jaswant Singh

 

 

 

3. Panjnara A

Bansi Lal

 

 

 

4. Panjanara B

Sushma Devi W/o Inder Jeet

 

 

 

5. Phalli Brahmana-A

Dwarka Nath

 

 

 

6. Phalli Brahmana B

Yesh Paul S/o Tirath Ram

 

3. Brevi

Dogar Nath S/O Beli Ram

1. Brevi Centre

Sunita Devi

 

 

 

2. Dokhari

Pushkar Nath

 

 

 

3. Pakki Gala

Om Parkash

 

 

 

4. Plal

Oma Devi

 

 

 

5. Potha Gala

Noorani

 

 

 

6. Chair P

Mohd Alfaz

 

4. Brevi /Solki

Basakhi Ram S/O Gura Ditta

1. Solki A

Shashi Bala

 

 

 

2. Solki B

Sham Singh

 

 

 

3. Bargi

Mandhi Hussain

 

 

 

4. Keri Upper

Zulakha Begum

 

 

 

5. Keri Lower

Mohd Latief

 

 

 

6. Hill Bravi

Subash Chander

 

5. Broh

Gulzar Ahmed S/o Fazal Din

1.Broh Khas

Sikta Devi W/o Karnail Singh

 

 

 

2. Broh Namble

Jagat Ram S/o Chandu Ram

 

 

 

3. Broh Jorh

Mohd Altaf S/o Jamal Din

 

 

 

4. Gharat A

Razia Begum S/o Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

5. Gharat B

Sankhotla Devi W/o Chamail Singh

 

 

 

6. Danti

Said Mohd S/o Hassan Din

 

6. Chak Mathani

Ashok Kumar S/O Bindra Ban

1. Chak Mian

Shakuntla Devi W/O Baldev Singh

 

 

 

2. Chak Pati

Pawan Kumar S/O Bodh Raj

 

 

 

3. Chak Mathani 1

Rattan Lal S/O Dawarka Nath

 

 

 

4. Chak Mathani 2

Mansha Begum W/O Lal Hussian

 

 

 

5. Chak Mathani 3

Sat Paul S/O Om Parkash

 

 

 

6. Chak Mathani 4

Prem Chand S/O Chatru Ram

 

7. Dali A

Ranjeet Singh

1. Thill Brahmana

Saroj Kumari W/O Ragunath Singh

 

 

 

2. Dali Kote

Shamsher Singh S/O Sadu Singh

 

 

 

3. Jogian MOhara

Rattan Singh

 

 

 

4. Bad Galla Brahmna

Savitari Devi W/O dhani Ram

 

 

 

5. Pishlly Dhar

Deputy Lal S/O Titru Ram

 

 

 

6. Batyari

Jumha S/O Ali Mohd

 

8 Dalli-B.

 

Election deffered

 

 

9. Dhaliote A

Haji Mohd Sadiq S/O Fiaz Mohd

1. Dahmal A

Guddi Begum W/O Gulzar Hussian

 

 

 

2. Patyari A

Mohd Ishaq S/O Noor Hussian

 

 

 

3. Patyari B

Mohd Yousaf S/O Kala Khan

 

 

 

4. Chair A

Kamlesh Kumari W/O Raj Kumar

 

 

 

5. Chair B

Abdul Rashid S/O Mohd Yaseen

 

 

 

6. Nara Khatar

Chandi W/O Meena

 

10. Dhalyote-B

Talib HussainS/O Sh. Abdul

1. Dupri

Nazira Begum

 

 

 

2. Damble

Mohd Zabir

 

 

 

3. Sabazpeer Bataly

Babu Khan

 

 

 

4. Thakrukote

Nombo Devi

 

 

 

5.Kaloyi

Noor Hussain

 

 

 

6. Danwa Lower

Romesh Chander

 

 

 

7. Parthla Talin

Robina Koser

 

 

 

8. Danwa Upper

Khadam Hussain

 

11 Dhangiote

Bishan Kumar S/o Raj Kumar

1. Dhangiote-A

Anwar Begum W/o Abdul Hamid

 

 

 

2. Dhangiote-B

Mohd Iqbal S/o Jamia

 

 

 

3. Mangrote

Yash Pal S/o Kali Dass

 

 

 

4. Slari

Sonia W/o Bulla

 

 

 

5. Poundal

Mohd Shabir S/o Dil Mohd

 

 

 

6. Sounchal

Ali Mohd S/o Hassan Din

 

 

 

7. Jata Brahmana (U)

Jabeda Akhter S/o Abdul Gani

 

 

 

8. Jata Brahmana (L)

Tabir Hussain S/o Jalal Din

 

12. Dharmsal

Rattan Pual S/O Balwant Raj

1. Charngali

Usha Devi W/O Sanjeev Kumar

 

 

 

2. Baddi Buvali

Ghani sham S/O Tuli Dass

 

 

 

3. Moh. Bhin

Pawan Kumar S/O Tara Chand

 

 

 

4. Moh. Padhian

Raj Kumari W/O Sham Lal

 

 

 

5. Badanoo Lower

Inder Jeet S/O Krishan Lal

 

 

 

6. Badanoo Upper

Barket Hussian S/O Fateh Mohd

 

 

 

7.Dubian

Sushma Kumari W/O Varider Singh

 

 

 

8. Andh Khas

Sham Lal S/O Hans Raj

 

13. Garan

Mohd Ishaq S/O Mohd Yaqoob

1. Garan Bala A

Shamim akhter W/O Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

2. Garan Bala B

Talib Hussian Shah S/O Maqbool Shah

 

 

 

3. Garan Pain A

Sardar Singh S/O Tripat Singh

 

 

 

4. Garan Pain B

Sait Begum W/O Ghulam Abbas

 

 

 

5. Ghowan A

Balbir Singh S/O Babu Ram

 

 

 

6. Ghowan B

Mohd Razaq S/O Faqir Mohd

 

14.Harichuma

Shakuntla Devi W/o Anchal Singh

1. Thana A

Vidhya Devi W/o Veer Singh

 

 

 

2. Thana B

Mohd Azam S/o Mehar Din

 

 

 

3. Diar Gala

Pawan Kumar S/o Shankar Dass

 

 

 

4. Chumma Upper

Kamla Devi W/o Kaku Ram

 

 

 

5. Chuma Lower

Abdul Aziz S/o Daud

 

 

 

6. Hari

Salam Din S/o Fateh Mohd

 

 

 

7. Galk

Razia Begum W/o Abdul Rahman

 

 

 

8. Balwal

Suram Chand S/o Lochan

 

15. Jigni

Amar Singh

1. Parli Jigni

Santosh Kumari

 

 

 

2. Jigni Khas

Dalip Singh S/o Shiv Ram

 

 

 

3. Dayala Lower

Rajay Ram S/O Jai Ram

 

 

 

4. Dayala Upper

Jamela Begum W/O Suleman Shah

 

 

 

5. Dayala Centre

Wazir Hussain S/O Faqura

 

 

 

6. Pangiote

Dalip Singh S/O Karishan Dass

 

16 Jungrial East

Mohd Hussian S/O Ghulam Rasool

1. Kalyar A

Jameela Begum W/O Shamim Ahmed

 

 

 

2. Kalyar B

Nawab Hussian S/O Mohd Fareed

 

 

 

3. Gole

Mehesh Pal S/O Sukh Ram

 

 

 

4. Akhar

Jatto Devi W/O Gian Chand

 

 

 

5. Kheone Lower

Manzoor Ahmed S/O Bashir Ahmed

 

 

 

6. Khoen

Sukhdev Singh S/O Chatter Singh

 

 

 

7. Sialsui

Rano Devi W/O Shahsher Singh

 

 

 

8. Gulabgarh (Brevi)

Daleep Kumar S/O Munshi Ram

 

17. Jungrial West

Akhter Ahmed S/O Mohd Iqbal

1. Badog

Sunita Kumari W/O Ravinder Kumar

 

 

 

2. Mogla

Akhter Ahmed S/O Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

3. Agi

Misri S/O Baja

 

 

 

4. Dibote

Zatoon Begum W/O Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

5. Chatayor

Gulzar Ahmed S/O Mohd Yaqoob

 

 

 

6. Bandhari

Mohd Aslam S/O Gulam Hussian

 

 

 

7. Sundergali East

Kamlesh Kumari W/O Parshotam Singh

 

 

 

8. Sundergali East

Bansi Lal S/O Prem Dass

 

18. Khabber

Gian Chand S/O Billa

1. Bagla

Savita W/O Chaman Lal

 

 

 

2. Tari

Dev Raj S/O Yog Raj

 

 

 

3. Sarhoti South

Joti Lal S/O Lakhiya

 

 

 

4. Sarhoti North

Shamo Devi W/O Om Parkash

 

 

 

5. Khabber

Rattan Lal S/O Munshi Ram

 

 

 

6. Sunchal

Sham Lal S/O Brij Lal

 

19. Khadrian

Khadam Hussain

1. Kote

Prabha Devi

 

 

 

2. Gungan Mal

Mohd Yaqoob

 

 

 

3. Changarli Mohalla

Lal Hussain

 

 

 

4. Ladhi Mohalla

Hussan Bano

 

 

 

5. Kha A

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

6. Kha B

Mohd Riaz

 

20. Kharak

Syed Rasool Shah S/O Lal Shah

1. Bagla

Shamshad Bibi W/O Haider Shah

 

 

 

2. Sasedi Khater

Chuni Lal S/O Chair

 

 

 

3. Tuni Draman

Khaliq Hussain Shah S/O Haider Shah

 

 

 

4. Mohalla Masian

Nazira Begum W/O Khadam Hussian

 

 

 

5. Moh. Rattain

Sabar Hussain S/O Faiz Mohd

 

 

 

6. Old Develian

Mohd Azam S/O Mohd Amin

 

21. Kotekabu (Kaller)

Om Parkash Sharma

1. Kallar East

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

2. Kallar West

Milkhi Ram

 

 

 

3. Kote-Kabu

Raj Kumar

 

 

 

4. Charringel

Guddi Begum

 

 

 

5. Thandapani-I

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

6. Thandapani-II

Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

7. Ranthal

Shoba Rani

 

 

 

8. Kanthian Ghai (Brevi)

Mohd Ismial

 

22. Kothian

Mohd Sharief

1. Kothian Lower

Parveen Akhter W/O Aziz Ahmed

 

 

 

2. Kothian Upper

Gulam Qadir S/O Faqar Din

 

 

 

3. Balli East

Pritam Singh S/O Girdhari Singh

 

 

 

4. Balli West

Sawitri Devi W/O Ramesh Chander

 

 

 

5. Adarni

Mohd Shabir S/O Chandia

 

 

 

6. Nadian

Narinder Kumar S/O Madan Lal

 

 

 

7. Kura East

Parveen Akhter W/O Abdul Qayoom

 

 

 

8.Kura West

Mohd Nawab S/O Saida

 

23. Mallurian

Pritam Lal S/O Ram Lal

1. Metka Mallurian

Manju Sharma W/O Sanjeev Kumar

 

 

 

2. Mallurian East

Krishan Lal S/O Behari Lal

 

 

 

3. Thus-A

Prabha Deyal S/O Lakhmi chand

 

 

 

4. Thus-B

Zamina Bi W/o Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

5. Saroh-A

Darshan Kumar S/o Tirath Ram

 

 

 

6. Saroh-B

Mohd Aslam S/o Meian

 

24. Panar

Om Parkash S/O Tara Chand

1. Panar A

Begum Jan W/O Sh. Mohd Nazir

 

 

 

2. Panar B

Jameet Singh S/O Ram Lal

 

 

 

3. Pari

Yash Pal S/O Lochan Dass

 

 

 

4. Narota

Neemo Devi W/O Dewan Chand

 

 

 

5. Potha

 Vacant

 

 

 

6. Dhanger

 Vacant

 

25. Panjah

Ram Parkash S/O Inder Dass

1. Panjah (S)

Neelam Kumari W/O Madan Lal

 

 

 

2. Kurl (N)

Ghulam Rasool S/O Isrial

 

 

 

3. Kurlian (W)

Mohd Junaid S/O Hakim Din

 

 

 

4. Kurlian (E)

Champa Devi W/O Kala Ram

 

 

 

5. Kural (E)

Rakesh Kumar S/O Mulkh Raj

 

 

 

6. Kural (W)

Gulam Qaddar S/O Mohd Hussian

 

26. Sialsui

Ranjeet Singh S/o Gian Singh

1. Snar

Rakia Begum W/o Mirza Khan

 

 

 

2. Gala Sialsui

Balwant Singh S/o Harnam Singh

 

 

 

3. Padhar Soo

Santosh Kumari W/o Raj Singh

 

 

 

4. Jawhar Nagar

Gulzar Begum W/o Makhna

 

 

 

5. Nagali

Sat Paul S/o Anant Ram

 

 

 

6. Leeri

Bholi Devi W/o Jeet Singh

 

 

 

7. Dadoch

Krishana Devi W/o Kashmir Singh

 

 

 

8. Maljuggrial

Mohd Bashir S/o Mohd Din

 

 

 

9. Amli Gala

Mohd Khan S/o Nabi Bakash

 

 

 

10. Maho

Faqer Mohd S/o Hassan Mir

 

27. Soom

Mohd Yaqoob Mughal S/o Mohd Din

1. Soom Khas

Ishrat Jabeen W/o Mohd Rafi

 

 

 

2. Soom Panda

Ghulam Nabi S/o Lal Din

 

 

 

3. Narsinghpura A

Mohd Talib S/o Wazir Mohd

 

 

 

4. Narsinghpura B

Viky Salyar W/o Dalip Singh

 

 

 

5. Jatta Mallain A

Babu Ram S/o Ghani Sham

 

 

 

6. Jatta Mallain B

Balwan Singh S/o Lakhu Ram

 

28. Teryath

Muzaffar Hussian S/O Ch. Mohd Yasin

1. Panga Gala

Shenaz Akhter W/O Ghulam Rubani

 

 

 

2. saroon

Mohd Farooq S/O Sh. Haji Ghulam Hussian

 

 

 

3. Keri Teryath

Mohd Hanif S/O Haji Ghulam Hussan

 

 

 

4. Gowar

Reva Sharma W/O Ram Sudarshan

 

 

 

5. Bain Nahalla (N)

Kuldeep Kumar S/O Sh Sita Ram

 

 

 

6. Bian Nahalla (S)

Girdhari Lal S/O Babu Ram

 

 

 

7. Teryath

Meena Kumari W/O Sudaish Kumar

 

 

 

8. Sanar

Sh Dass S/O Karam Chand

 

29. Treru Lower (A)

Mohd Alam Din

1. Kerlaie

Pushpa Devi

 

 

 

2. Sangore

Rakesh Kumar

 

 

 

3. Padian

Naseer Hussain

 

 

 

4. Treru Khas

Roshan Jan

 

 

 

5. Treru Lower

Mukhtar Hussian

 

 

 

6. Kotra

Amjad Parvaij

 

 

 

7. Sandla

Devi

 

 

 

8. Chansi

Mohd Hussain

 

30. Treru Lower (B)

Mani Ram S/o Kaka Ram

1. Mangal (U)

Satya Devi W/o Madan Lal

 

 

 

2. Mangal (L)

Kalo Singh S/o Rikhi Ram

 

 

 

3. Galan Salzoie

Hassan S/o Makhan

 

 

 

4. Galan Rajal

Neelam Kumari W/o Bashamber Dass

 

 

 

5. Galan Gaie

Mohd Yousaf S/o Ismail

 

 

 

6. Naramajra

Subash Chander S/o Sheru Ram

 

31. Treru Upper (A)

Abdul Khaliq

1. Daggal

Kirna Devi

 

 

 

2. Sangoti

Ranjit Singh

 

 

 

3. Akhrari

Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

4. Sangori

Shato

 

 

 

5. Manwa

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

6. Ratt

Abdul Aziz

 

32. Treru Upper (B)

Om Parkash

1. Barwari

Veena Devi

 

 

 

2. Lanzar

Gulshan Kumar

 

 

 

3. Kalara (A)

Mohd Taj

 

 

 

4. Kalara (B)

Hamida Begum

 

 

 

5. Khersoo

Kamal Kishore

 

 

 

6. Paltha

Mohd Junaid