Budhal

       Darhal

       Kalakote

       Manjakote

       Nowshera

       Rajouri

       Sunderbani

       Thannamandi

untitledHOME

BACK

PEL -18 OF BLOCK DOONGI

 

Name of Block

Name of the Panchayat

Name of Sarpanch

Name of Panch Constituency

Name of Panch

Doongi

1. Agrati North

Raj Kumar Bhargav (elected unopposed)

1. Agrati North

Tara Devi

 

 

 

2. Agrati West

Anees Choudhary

 

 

 

3. Agrati east

Rayast Khan

 

 

 

4. Agrati Tanda

Bandana Devi

 

 

 

5. Agrati Center

Jagan Nath

 

 

 

6. Agrati Lower

Zukfkar Khan

 

2. Agrati south

Mohd Azam

1. Agrati Jagrail

Maniza Begum

 

 

 

2. Purani Agrati

Sabar Hussian

 

 

 

3. Agrati Mang

Muneer Hussian

 

 

 

4. Dhanwan Kote

Pervaiz Akhter

 

 

 

5. DhanwanKote west

Mohd Yaqoo

 

 

 

6. Sali Trar

Vacant

 

3. Androoth

Mohd Zaman

1. Parra

Zarina Bi ( R

 

 

 

2. Sari Dhara

Mohd Latief

 

 

 

3. Golu Hill

Mohd Latief

 

 

 

4. Potha

Zatoon Bi

 

 

 

5. Padda

Mohd Razak

 

 

 

6. Dahari Nala

Ghulam Qadir

 

4. Bagla

Shoket Hussian

1. Khanariyan

Hussian Bi

 

 

 

2. Bagla

Ghulam Hussian

 

 

 

3. Darliya

Mohd Zubair

 

 

 

4. kotli

Shaheen Akhter

 

 

 

5. Kalakote

Maqbool Hussian

 

 

 

6. Parra upper

Zakir Hussian

 

5. Challas

Mohd Sadiq

1. Sammitti

Zarina Akhter

 

 

 

2. Rattal

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

3. Pothi

Mohd Hussian

 

 

 

4. Saud

Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

5. Dramna

Kaneez Akhter

 

 

 

6. Kallas prat

Mohd Riaz

 

6. Dehrian

Mohd Riaz

1. Jaddi dara A

Rashida Bi

 

 

 

2. Jadda dhara b

Mohd Ishaq

 

 

 

3. Trala jagir

Som Raj

 

 

 

4. Zinda

Fatma Begum

 

 

 

5. Dharian a

Nazir Hussian

 

 

 

6. Dharaian b

Salam Din

 

7. Dhanwan

Vinod Kumar

1. Msh dhanwan main

Indu Bala

 

 

 

2. Dhanwan upper

Sat Paul

 

 

 

3. Dhawa Barrian

Savita Kumari

 

 

 

4. Dhawwa chatti gahi

Shameem Akhter

 

 

 

5. Chatyari lower

Babu Ram

 

 

 

6. Chatyari upper

Abdul Rehman

 

8. Dhara sanwala

Mohd Jamsheed

1. Sanbty dara

Resham Bi

 

 

 

2. Nabran

Abdul Aziz

 

 

 

3. Jabbar

Mohd Shareef

 

 

 

4. Sari dhara

Naik Bi

 

 

 

5. Doongi gahi

Mohd Hussian

 

 

 

6. Nagoon

Mohd Bashir

 

9. Doongi Brahmana

Raj Kumar

1. Jatote upper

Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

2. Jatote lower

Tilak Raj

 

 

 

3. Trad keri lower

Bharat Bushan

 

 

 

4. Shahpur giddar gahi

Rakhmat Bi

 

 

 

5. Shahpur kanga

Om Parkash

 

 

 

6. Doongi brahmana

Balbir Kumar

 

10. Kallar

Sushil Kumar

1. Sari

Rita Kumari

 

 

 

2. Kallar lower A

Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

3. Kallar upper B

Mohd Razak

 

 

 

4. Kallar c

Neelam Devi

 

 

 

5. Mohalla chatyarti

Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

6. Chathyati upper

Sat pal

 

11. Nadyala

Khalil Ahmed

1. Nadyala upper

Zatoon

 

 

 

2. Nnadyala lower

Isrial

 

 

 

3. Richwa

Nazir Hussian

 

 

 

4. Chakli

Naita Kumari

 

 

 

5. Dhara

Baldev Raj

 

 

 

6. Tharyathi

Shamsher Ahmed

 

12. Sassalkote

Yashpaul

1. Sassalkote lower

Vipan Kumari

 

 

 

2. Sassalkote upper

Sat pal

 

 

 

3. Sassalkote middle

Babu Ram

 

 

 

4. Sassalkote roadside

Nisha Devi

 

 

 

5 Mayari manyalan upper

Mohd Sadaq

 

 

 

6. Mayari manyalan lower

Suresh Kumar

 

13. Thathyali Ponthal

Sarfraz Khan

1 Thathyali lower

Razia Bi

 

 

 

2 Thathyali upper

Mohd Latief

 

 

 

3 Mithidhara

Kesar Bi

 

 

 

4 Ponthal

Jameel Begum

 

 

 

5 Sauli dhara

Mohd Razaq

 

 

 

6 Doongi manyalan

Mohd Fareed

 

14. Narian Parli

Sajan Singh

1 Kallar

Sushma Kumari

 

 

 

2 Massitte mohalla

Javid Iqbal

 

 

 

3 Hidayatpur

Mohd Sharief

 

 

 

4 Ghar narian

Kamla Devi

 

 

 

5. Phayali

Rattan Singh

 

 

 

6 Kotera jagir

Zanib Begum

 

15. Sangpur Narian west

Jaswant Singh

1 Sangpur ghar

Khalida Parveen

 

 

 

2 Lahar garh

Rakesh kumar

 

 

 

3 Kass

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

4 Sangpur pyt. Ghar

Manju Sharma

 

 

 

5 Mohalla pandh

Balak Ram

 

 

 

6 Proper narian

Harbhajan Singh

 

 

 

7 Mera

Jasbir Kour

 

 

 

8 Chowki

Gurcharan Singh

 

16. Dogani

Haji Shah Noor Alam

1. Sangpur p

Barkat Begum

 

 

 

2. Dogani proper

Badar Singh

 

 

 

3. Chakli

Gian Singh

 

 

 

4 Behar gala

Robina Kouser

 

 

 

5 Kiarela

Mohd Razaq

 

 

 

6 Moh. bakarwala

Abdul Sitar

 

17. Chingus

Haji Feroz Din

1. Chingus

Nitu Dutta

 

 

 

2. Chingus upper

Romesh Chander

 

 

 

3. Kot gain

Nazir Hussian

 

 

 

4. Rani upper

Motia Begum

 

 

 

5. Rani proper

Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

6. Bada dhar

Mushtaq Hussian

 

18. Loorkote

Niranjan Singh

1 Upper chatyari

Gulzar Begum

 

 

 

2 Middle chatyari

Harbans Singh

 

 

 

3 Lower chatyari

Sumit Kumar

 

 

 

4 Loorkote upper

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

5 Loorkote daban

Ch. Mohd. Akhter

 

 

 

6 Loorkote

Pritam Dass