Budhal

       Doongi

       Kalakote

       Manjakote

       Nowshera

       Rajouri

       Sunderbani

       Thannamandi

untitledHOME

BACK

PEL -18 OF BLOCK Darhal

 

Name of Block

Name of the Panchayat

Name of the Sarpanch

Name of Panch Constituency

Name of the Panch

Darhal

1. Bari-Darhal-A

Sh.Abdul Qayoom

1. Doba

Sh.Ab.Qayoom

 

 

 

2. Sum Wali

Sh.Mushtaq Ahmed

 

 

 

3. Hattrian

Sh.Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

4. Badyar

Smt.Sakeena Begum

 

 

 

5. Khoriwali

Sh.Manzoor Hussain

 

 

 

6. Auth Puj

Sh.Arshad Ahmed

 

2. Bari Darhal-B

Smt.Parvaiz Akhter Malik

1.Pargal

Smt.Kaneez Akhter

 

 

 

2.Dheri

Sh.Mohd Naseeb

 

 

 

3.Thangori

Sh.Tofail Hussain

 

 

 

4. Maitan

Smt.Shaheen Akhter

 

 

 

5. Budkhanari

Sh.Zakir Hussain

 

 

 

6. Moh.Grattian

Sh.Mohd Amin

 

3. U/Dodaj-A

Sh.Arshad Ahmed

1. Bassan

Smt.Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

2. Bari Gha

Sh.Munir Hussain

 

 

 

3. Mohal Kala

Sh.Walayat Hussai

 

 

 

4. Grain

Smt. Mofeed Akhter

 

 

 

5. Theru

Sh.Talib Hussain

 

 

 

6. Sagaran

Sh.Muzaffer Hussain

 

4. U/Dodaj-B

Sh.Mohd Sadiq

1. Hill

Smt.Noreen Akhter

 

 

 

2. Paera

Sh.Mohd Azam

 

 

 

3. Beli

Sh. Abdul Hussain

 

 

 

4. Tak

Smt.Parvaiz Akhter

 

 

 

5. Daryar

Sh.Dil Pazir

 

 

 

6. Changol Gha

Sh.Alam Hussain

 

5. L/Dodaj-A

Sh. Ghulam Rasool (Elected Unopposed)

1. Kapyal

Smt. Nazia Sikander

 

 

 

2. Mohra

Sh.Mohd Malak

 

 

 

3. Thand

Sh.Adalit Khan

 

 

 

4. Lambi Patti

Smt.Nazia Firdos

 

 

 

5. Kallian

Sh.Mohd Abid Malik

 

 

 

6.Mohra Marrsian

Sh.Orangzaib

 

6. L/Dodaj-B

Mohd Amin Malik

1.Torra Pari

Smt.Gulshaid Begum

 

 

 

2.Madoon No.1

Sh.Gh.Qadir

 

 

 

3.Madoon No.2

Sh.Safail Mohd

 

 

 

4.Madoon No.3

Smt.Razia Begum

 

 

 

5.Chhalal Bagla

Sh.Mohd Shafait

 

 

 

6. Kaker Moh.

Sh.Akhlaq Ahmed

 

7. L/Dodaj-C

Sh.Ghulam Qadir

1. Sabzi-1

Smt.Ghulam Fatima

 

 

 

2. Sabzi 2

Sh.Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

3. Sabzi 3

Sh.Lal Hussain

 

 

 

4.Changer

Smt.Najman Begum

 

 

 

5. Roosiwali

Sh.Mohd Rashid

 

 

 

6. Nallah

Sh.Wazir Mohd

 

8. Thanamang-A

Sh.Mohd Rafiq

1. Barmal Kala

Smt. Kaneez Begum

 

 

 

2. Moh Laharain

Sh. Abdul Rashid

 

 

 

3. Moh. Meeran

Sh. Ab. Rehman

 

 

 

4. Jabbary

Rabia Kosser

 

 

 

5. Nakka -1

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

6. Nakka- 2

Mohd Iqbal

 

9. Thanamang-B

Sh.Zakir Hussain

1. Moh. Sardaran

Saleem Akhter

 

 

 

2. Patta Thanna

Karamat Ullah

 

 

 

3. Chika Khet

Qamar Zaman

 

 

 

4. Hariban

Noor Jahan

 

 

 

5. Phutan Wali

Javaid Ahmed

 

 

 

6. Kandi

Mohd Shabir

 

10. Thanamang-C

Sh. Mohd Shabir

1. Khajakote

Smt. Shahnaz Akhter

 

 

 

2. Moh. Safyal

Akram -ul-Haq

 

 

 

3. Moh. Chambian

Sh. Ajaz Ahmed

 

 

 

4. Moh. Budiyan

Smt. Fozia Tabassum

 

 

 

5. Moh. Balwali

Sh. Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

6. Moh. Kagan

Mohd Ismail

 

11. Chowkian-A

Sh. Badar Hussain

1. Ratta Jabbar

Gultaj Begum

 

 

 

2. Bahan

Zaid Ullah

 

 

 

3. Sarotha

Gh. Haider

 

 

 

4. Patti

Smt. Nazam Begum

 

 

 

5. Trarigah

Mohd Ishaq

 

 

 

6. Nally Sarotha

Sh. Ali Bahadar

 

12. Chowkian-B

Sh. Shahbaz Khan

1. Grain

Smt. Sultana Begum

 

 

 

2. Morah

Sh. Mohd Qasim

 

 

 

3. Neeli

Sh. Tasadiq Hussain

 

 

 

4. Moh. Tarkhan

Smt. Gulzaid Begum

 

 

 

5. Changer Nally

Sh. Mohd Fareed Ganja

 

 

 

6. Changer

Sh. Qafayat Ullah

 

13. Chowkian-C

Sh. Mohd Shahbaz

1. Moh. Mochian

Smt. Parvez Akhter

 

 

 

2. Moh. Gambrian

Sh. Mohd Naseem Malik

 

 

 

3. Bela

Sh. Gh. Qadir

 

 

 

4. Moh. Masjid

Smt. Staza Jabeen

 

 

 

5. Thanda

Sh. Tasadaq Hussain

 

 

 

6. Moh. Bania Mang

Sh. Khadam Hussain

 

14. Sagrawat

Sh.Faiq Ahmed

1. Dara

Smt. Zanib Bi

 

 

 

2. Sagrawat Upper

Sh. Mohd Amin

 

 

 

3. Sagrawat Lower

Mohd Akhter

 

 

 

4. Narrian

Maqbool Begum

 

 

 

5. Dhandi

Sh. Mohd Munir Ahmed

 

 

 

6. Moh. Chowkidarain

Mohd Nissar

 

15. Kothra

Sh. Nazir Hussain

1. Danna

Smt. Shahida Akhter

 

 

 

2. Kala

Sh. Mohd Qasim

 

 

 

3. Moh. Namberdarain

Sh. Maqbool Hussain

 

 

 

4. Moh. Gorsian

Smt. Najma Begum

 

 

 

5. Daryar

Sh. Mushtaq Hussain

 

 

 

6. Jabbar

Sh. Mohd Jameel

 

16. Leeran

Sh. Abdul Aziz

1. Patyari

Smt. Parvez Akhter

 

 

 

2. Pajja

Sh. Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

3. Mal

Sh. Mohd Ishaq

 

 

 

4. Chilla

Smt. Zatoon Begum

 

 

 

5. Nakka

Sh. Abdul Aziz

 

 

 

6. Banthakkar Moh.

Sh. Maqbool Hussain

 

17. Malhut

Sh. Tariq Mehmood

1. Palyarni Moh.

Smt. Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

2. Malik Moh.

Sh. Nazam Din

 

 

 

3. Qureshi Moh.

Sh. Bashir Ahmed

 

 

 

4. Jarral Moh.

Smt. Maniz Akhter

 

 

 

5. Thakar Moh.

Sh. Mohd Alam

 

 

 

6. Kore Mang

Sh. Ab. Ghani

 

18. Nadian-A

Sh. Mohd Tufail

1. Thakar Moh.

Smt. Bashira Begum

 

 

 

2. Rajwal Moh.

Sh. Mohd Khaliq

 

 

 

3. Moh. Chowdrian

Sh. Shakeel Ahmed

 

 

 

4.Nagwal-I

Smt. Nuzhat Parveen

 

 

 

5. Nagwal-II

Sh. Mohd Azam

 

 

 

6. Khet

Sh. Abdul Hussain

 

19. Nadian-B

Sh. Mushtaq Hussain Shah

1. Dhani-I

Smt. Shamshad Begum

 

 

 

2. Dhani-II

Sh. Ab. Rashid

 

 

 

3. Nakka

Sh. Mohd Tanveer

 

 

 

4. Badhanoo-Up

Smt. Shah Noor

 

 

 

5. Badhanoo-L

Sh. Mubassar

 

 

 

6. Bari Wali

Sh. Liaqat Ali

 

20. Ujhan-D

Sh. Mohd Naeem Mirza

1. Dhan-I

Smt. Anjum Ara

 

 

 

2. Dhan-II

Sh. Kohd Qayoom

 

 

 

3. Kassian

Sh. Saddar

 

 

 

4. Rakiban-I

Smt. Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

5. Rakiban-II

Sh. Zaffer Javaid

 

 

 

6. Rakiban-III

Sh. Mohd Tufail

 

21. Ujhan-A

Sh. Zakir Mehmood

1. Chetrain

Smt. Rubina Akhter

 

 

 

2. Ujhan-1

Sh. Shahbaz

 

 

 

3. Ujhan-2

Sh. Rashid Iqbal

 

 

 

4. Ujhan-3

Smt. Zaiban Nissa

 

 

 

5. Bara Gura-I

Sh. Mohd Jhangeer

 

 

 

6. Bara Gura-II

Sh. Mohd Farooq

 

22. Ujhan-B

Sh. Alaf Din

1. Samund

Smt. Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

2. Jabba

Sh. Mohd Younis

 

 

 

3. Nallah-1

Sh. Abdul Hamid

 

 

 

4. Nallah-2

Smt. Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

5. Nallah-3

Sh. Wali Mohd Sain Akbar

 

 

 

6. Bud Moh.

Sh. Wazir Hussain

 

23. Ujhan-C

Sh. Zulifkar Ali

1. Karhad-I

Smt. Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

2. Karhad-II

Sh. Shabir Hussain

 

 

 

3. Pajji Dhan

Sh. Mohd Asif

 

 

 

4. Metka Dhan

Smt. Tahir-Ul-Begum

 

 

 

5. Kore Mang

Sh. Atta Mohd

 

 

 

6. Dhandkote

Sh. Khadam