Darhal

       Doongi

       Kalakote

       Manjakote

       Nowshera

       Rajouri

       Sunderbani

       Thannamandi

untitledHOME

BACK

PEL -18 OF BLOCK Budhal

 

Name of Block

Name of the Panchayat

Name of Sarpanch

Name of Panch Constituency

Name of Panch

Budhal

1. Argi

Ghullam Hussain

1.Phagla

Ashwar beguam

 

 

 

2.Thathi

Sham Lal

 

 

 

3.Sair

Mohd Sadeeq

 

 

 

4.Charrin

Rasida Beguam

 

 

 

5.Gunni Upper

Ramesh Chander

 

 

 

6.Gunni Upper

Kamwal singh

 

2. Badhal

Mohd Farooq

1.Loooni Draman

Hussain Bano

 

 

 

2. Gorta

Maboo Hussain

 

 

 

3.Runthal

MohdRazak

 

 

 

4. Badhal

Jatti Devi

 

 

 

5.Chali Jalda

Noor Hussain

 

 

 

6.Breri

Adbual Rashid

 

 

 

7.Punga Sar

Kirna Devi

 

 

 

8. Maku Gala

Abdual Majid

 

 

 

9.Chapri Hill

Abdual Rashid

 

 

 

10. Danna Kanja

Manir Hussain

 

3. Bai Nambal

Dev Raj Sharma

1.Kayanar

Kali begum

 

 

 

2.Chin

Naseeb Hussain

 

 

 

3.Namble Gali

Mohd Javied

 

 

 

4.Chapper

Gulzar Begum

 

 

 

5.Chakli

Mohd Rayaz

 

 

 

6.Talla

Mohd Shafi

 

4. Bhela

Mohd Saleem

1.Kanyaz

Billo Devi

 

 

 

2.Batha

Birla Ram

 

 

 

3.Kaga

Shokit Ali

 

 

 

4.Planch

Gulzar begum

 

 

 

5.Chakli

Mohd Nazier

 

 

 

6. Rajote

Fatheh Mohd

 

 

 

7. Hill

Zubeda Begum

 

 

 

8.Phagoli

Abdu Rashid

 

5. Chambi Trar

Anwar Hussain

1.Hatyan

Zarina Beguam

 

 

 

2.Mohd Mistrian

Mohd Fazal

 

 

 

3.Gali Chambitra

Mohd Rasdid

 

 

 

4.Simble

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

5.U/Bhunda

Manzoor Hussain

 

 

 

6.L/ Bhunda

Nazier Hussain

 

6. Dalhori

Kashmir Singh

1.darmala

Rano Devi

 

 

 

2.Proper Dalhori

Munshi Khan

 

 

 

3.Rakhain

Mohd Shawl

 

 

 

4.Samrote

Shambo Devi

 

 

 

5.bandian

Vacant

 

 

 

6.Kallar

Mohd Latief

 

7. Dalhori Salyote

Babu Khan

1.Chapra

Late Kumari

 

 

 

2.Dragri

Rattan Singh

 

 

 

3.Chpuian

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

4.Salyote

Suresst Devi

 

 

 

5.Charah

Vacant

 

 

 

6.Talli

Abdual Ghani

 

8. Dandote

Mohd Shafi

1.neeli Miti

Parveen Akhater

 

 

 

2.Authr dandote

mohd Ayoub

 

 

 

3.Dandote Upper

Suraj Ram

 

 

 

4.Dandote prop

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

5.Grail Mohar

Layaqat Ali

 

 

 

6.Dandote Lower

Nazier Hussain

 

 

 

7.Dandote lower

Gul Jan

 

 

 

8.Khanya

Shah Mohd

 

9. Dhar

Mohd Iqbal

1.Peeri

Anju Sharma

 

 

 

2.Dhar

Mohd Rarooq

 

 

 

3.Kathuni

mazaim din

 

 

 

4.Dhari

Hakam Bi

 

 

 

5.Reyari

Mohd Sahfi

 

 

 

6.U/Sakri

Puran Singh

 

 

 

7.Kanjali Hill

Kirna Devi

 

 

 

8.hika

Mohd Shafi

 

10. Draj

Chamil Singh

1.Dramna

Zabiada Beguam

 

 

 

2. Tharue

Mohd Nazier

 

 

 

3.Daryal

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

4.Patali

Nasreen Ahter

 

 

 

5.Marga

Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

6.Palwar

Ahmed Din

 

 

 

7.Banatri

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

8.Kakher

Maqbool Hussain

 

 

 

9.Harnote

Bagga Kah

 

 

 

10.Harnote

Mohd bashir

 

11. Draman

Khalil-Ul-Rehman

1.Draman-1

Neesha Devi

 

 

 

2.Draman-11

Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

3.Gali Chambitra

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

4.Sangri

Fatima

 

 

 

5.Leahrian

Manir Hussain

 

 

 

6.Kochojja

Faqar Din

 

 

 

7.Khurrian

Mansha Beguam

 

 

 

8.Sajan

Khillo

 

12. Gadyot

Wazir Singh

1.Chatroon

Hanifa Beguam

 

 

 

2.Bhanda

Bansi Lal

 

 

 

3.Gadyok

Elim Din

 

 

 

4.Kundal

Kamlo Devi

 

 

 

5.Koper

Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

6.Ranthal

Chamil Singh

 

13. Gadyok Dalhari

Kulbir Singh

1.Chaka Khet-A

Parveen Akhater

 

 

 

2.Chaka Khte-B

Umar Saleem

 

 

 

3.Satyari

Rattan Singh

 

 

 

4.Daryan

Shima

 

 

 

5.Dalheri

Gurpreet Singh

 

 

 

6.Gujjar Naka

Pritam Singh

 

14. Gakhrote-A

Neeraj Kumar

1.Moh. Masjid

Ghulam Fathima

 

 

 

2.Peeri

Shive Ram

 

 

 

3.Gakhrote

Asif Iqbal

 

 

 

4.Hill Theeri

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

5.Leeran

Mohd Shakeel

 

 

 

6.Tond

Mohd Zabir

 

 

 

7.Karunian

Zatoon Begum

 

 

 

8.Kotlan

Gulab Din

 

15. Gakhrote-B

Mir Hussain

1.Moh. Guga

Gulam Fathima

 

 

 

2.Maruni

Jala Din

 

 

 

3.Prori Brahnama

Mohd Hussain

 

 

 

4.Padyara

Suman Bala

 

 

 

5.Gali Beak

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

6.Kangan Bass

Mohd Qayoom

 

 

 

7.Hathan

Kaniz Akhater

 

 

 

8. Nag Bass

Marian Bakesh

 

16. Gundi

Mohd Tafail

1.Naga Thub

Balakann

 

 

 

2.Chattar Bara

Abdual Gafooq

 

 

 

3.Barala

Bagh Hussain

 

 

 

4.Tarrngi

Khursheed Beguam

 

 

 

5.Gundi

Manzoor Hussain

 

 

 

6.Kanola Gala

Manzoor Hussain

 

 

 

7.Nelli Moh.

Shah Baguam

 

 

 

8.Kanala Gundi

Mohd Shabir

 

17. Gundha

Shanker Dass

1.Bandha

Phulla Beguam

 

 

 

2.beeri

Dev Raj

 

 

 

3.Panjnara

Mohd Iqbal

 

 

 

4.Rayoti

Karamit Be

 

 

 

5.Hatikote

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

6.Sayair

Prem Singh

 

 

 

7.Barhama

Toshi Devi

 

 

 

8.Khassa

Karnail Singh

 

18. Hubbi

Jarnail Singh

1.Mahjhoor

Jamna devi

 

 

 

2.Hubbi

Misri Khan

 

 

 

3.Thari

Mohd Din

 

 

 

4.Rehar khore

Nazir beguam

 

 

 

5.Galla

Wali Mohd

 

 

 

6.Kaller

Mohd Nazier

 

 

 

7.Tarkhan Bass

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

8.Khattian

Abdual Rashid

 

19. Jamola lower

Mohd Aslam

1.Kassi

Fahmida Koser

 

 

 

2.Dhara

Balwan singh

 

 

 

3.Jamola Galla

Mohd Shafiq

 

 

 

4.J/Galla-B

dana Beguam

 

 

 

5.Dughuti

Mohd Razaq

 

 

 

6.Plan Khethar

Mohd Zanaid

 

 

 

7.Potha moh.

Safeeda Beguam

 

 

 

8.Deri Bagla

khaliq Hussain

 

20. Jaglanoo

Mohd Bashir

1.Marag

gulzar beguam

 

 

 

2.jhuoudhara

Mohd Jamil

 

 

 

3.Jabber

alam din

 

 

 

4.kharal

Fatim Bi

 

 

 

5.chaka Dar

Swar khan

 

 

 

6.Path

Ali Bakesh

 

 

 

7.Peelian

Shaida beguam

 

 

 

8. baryala

mohd Yaseen

 

21. Jamola Upper

Sadiq Hussain

1.demote

Nasseem Akhter

 

 

 

2. Panjal Galla

Mohd Hussain

 

 

 

3.Naya Kassi

Mohd Latef

 

 

 

4.Najeeri

Tosh kumari

 

 

 

5.Nawala

jeet Raj

 

 

 

6.Chakli Barian

Saber Hussain

 

 

 

7.deewalian

Parveem Akhter

 

 

 

8.Adar

Yogh Raj

 

22. Koternaka

Mohd Shafi

1.Kote kundian

zazia beguam

 

 

 

2.Kankala

Abdul Majid

 

 

 

3.Bakori-A

Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

4.Bakori-B

Khursheed Beum

 

 

 

5.chai

Mohd younis

 

 

 

6.Nar Bakori

Hamied ullah

 

 

 

7.Kach Nari

Beguam Johan

 

 

 

8.Kallain

Mohd Iqbal

 

23. Kanthol Sadda

chain singh

1.Sadda-A

shanaz Kousar

 

 

 

2.Sadda-B

Kamal Nain

 

 

 

3.Sohi

Gulshad

 

 

 

4.Trayara

Nazia Beguam

 

 

 

5.beena

Babu Ram

 

 

 

6.Talna

Abdual Haq

 

 

 

7.Sori Gala

Mumtaz Beguam

 

 

 

8.Khabir

Mohd Iqbal

 

24. Kanthol Merhuti

Mohd Azam

1.Shakho Gai

Pari Beguam

 

 

 

2.Kote Gali

Mohd Shakoor

 

 

 

3.Merhuta

Mohd sharif

 

 

 

4.Chounra Gai

Gulshan Beguam

 

 

 

5.Mothoon

Shah Mohd

 

 

 

6.Nara Kass

Mohd mehboob

 

 

 

7.Kanthol

Rano Devi

 

 

 

8.Dbissi Hill

Lantha

 

25. Keeri

Abdual Wahid

1.Lathi

Kanta Devi

 

 

 

2.Danthal

Nazam Din

 

 

 

3.Panjnara

Abdual Aziz

 

 

 

4.Draman

mera beguam

 

 

 

5.Salaya

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

6.Dar

Jameer singh

 

 

 

7.Gali Keeri

Gulzar beguam

 

 

 

8.Barassi

Prem Singh

 

26. Kewal Upper

Mohd Shabir

1.Drari

Alam Bi

 

 

 

2.Gotu

Mohd Aslam

 

 

 

3.Kand Bagla

Abdual Hamid

 

 

 

4.Naka kewal

Fatima Beguam

 

 

 

5.Thunga

Muzamil Hussain

 

 

 

6.Kewal

Mohd Yousaf

 

27. Kewal Tarran

Jagjeet Singh

1.Sata

Makhni

 

 

 

2.Tarran

mohd Qayoom

 

 

 

3.Bijji

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

4.Khatha Sayari

maim

 

 

 

5.Sayari

Pream Singh

 

 

 

6.Sayari Naka

Mohd Ashraf

 

 

 

7.Kangote-A

Gulam beguam

 

 

 

8.Kangote-B

Noor Mohd

 

28. Khah No.1

Nazam Din

1.khanarian

Sabja beguam

 

 

 

2.Makri

mohd Ndin

 

 

 

3.Nabi

Sakhi Mohd

 

 

 

4.Dar Nala

Mansha beguam

 

 

 

5.Bady Ghai

Nazir Hussain

 

 

 

6.Hill

Gulchain Singh

 

 

 

7.Machloor

Kamla Devi

 

 

 

8.Thill

Mohd Bashir

 

29. Khah.No.2

Mohd Shabir

1.kharsoon

Razia beguam

 

 

 

2.Talana

Kamal Singh

 

 

 

3.Jatan Wali Ban

devinder Singh

 

 

 

4.Datta

Kasran

 

 

 

5.Pir

som Parkesh

 

 

 

6.Dhani

Nazir Ahmed

 

 

 

7.Tali

Bua beguam

 

 

 

8.Nalli

Alam Din

 

30. Khawas

Kanchan kumari

1.Damlar

Ram Payaree

 

 

 

2.Thalla

Jarnail Singh

 

 

 

3.Sayallow

Kastur Lal

 

 

 

4.Khawas No.1

Safia Begum

 

 

 

5.Khawas No.2

Budi Singh

 

 

 

6.Chumnety

Attaullaha

 

 

 

7.Mandan

Sadar beguam

 

 

 

8.Nalli

Alam Din

 

31. Kote Charwal

Shokit Ali

1.Slool

Akhter Beguam

 

 

 

2.Keeri

Abdual Qayoom

 

 

 

3.Basyal Kote

Manier Hussain

 

 

 

4.Chakli

Kali begum

 

 

 

5.Marka Nar

qasim Din

 

 

 

6.reet

Mohd Alam

 

32. Kurhad

Karam Din

1.Mohra Charan

Nassenah

Choudary

 

 

 

2.Mohra chouhan

Mohd Sadiq

 

 

 

3.Mohra Loharan

Kaneez fatima

 

 

 

4.kurhad Sayedian

Kaniz fatima

 

 

 

5.Nali Chchian

Mohd Akbar

 

 

 

6.mohra Bokna

Ghullam Nabi

 

 

 

7.Mohra khattana

Razia beguam

 

 

 

8.Mohra jabir

mohd Rafiq

 

33. Kandi Upper

Mohd Ayoub Khan

1.Khakhar

Akhter Beguam

 

 

 

2.Nandan-A

Billa Khan

 

 

 

3.Nadan-B

Mohd farooq

 

 

 

4.Kangar

Sakyia Beguam

 

 

 

5.Sarra-A

khadim Hussain

 

 

 

6.Sarr Bala

missri Khan

 

34. Kandi Lower

Manir Hussain

1.bryala

Javida Beguam

 

 

 

2.Hill

Munshi Alam Din

 

 

 

3.Thanda

Manier Hussain

 

 

 

4.Marg

Shamim Akhter

 

 

 

5.Patli Rang Bagli

Sain Khan

 

 

 

6.Khood

Mohd Taj

 

35. Khay- Doon

Missri Khan

1.Draba brooni

Walyat beguam

 

 

 

2.Rattli

Mohd Arif

 

 

 

3.Khaytoon-A

Khan Mohd

 

 

 

4.Khaytoon-B

Gulzar beguam

 

 

 

5.Raddi

Khadam Hussain

 

 

 

6.Rattan Danda

Mohd Ismail

 

36. Lurkuti

shokit ali

1.Ghai

Zarina beguam

 

 

 

2.Chapra

Aslam din

 

 

 

3.Lurkuti

Jalal din

 

 

 

4.Naral

Najama

 

 

 

5.Dohari

Anwar Shah

 

 

 

6.Handla Mahul

Mohd Jamil

 

 

 

7.Bara Dranan

Kakna

 

 

 

8.Dhara Bagla

Jalani

 

37. Mohra-A

Sadesh Kumari

1.Bud

Arshad Beguam

 

 

 

2.Redhani

Sher Mohd

 

 

 

3.Mohra-A

kulber singh

 

 

 

4.Samyaj-A

Babool Beguam

 

 

 

5.Mohra-B

mohd Farooq

 

 

 

6.Samyaj-b

Alay

 

38 Mohra-B

Abdual Qayoom

1.Kali Lad

sha Bano

 

 

 

2.Khanarian

Maqbool Hussain

 

 

 

3.Pari Nar

Munshi Khan

 

 

 

4.Karianwala Naka

Sahamim Akhter

 

 

 

5.Karag Upper

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

6.Karag Lower

Mohd Shafi

 

39. Narla

Abdual Rehman

1.Padder

Shkina beguam

 

 

 

2.Ghanger

Khan Mohd

 

 

 

3.Sanglote

Abdual Rashid

 

 

 

4.Sangar Bass

Shah Pari

 

 

 

5.Nari

Manir Hussain

 

 

 

6.Narla

Mohd Ayoub

 

 

 

7.Bamble

Santi Devi

 

 

 

8.Majra

Chain Kumar

 

40. Panihad

Mohd Bashir Naseem

1.Kharian

Gulzar Beguam

 

 

 

2.Kalsan-A

Nazir Hussain

 

 

 

3.Kalsain-B

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

4.Guran

Roshan Bi

 

 

 

5.Hundi

Salah Mohd

 

 

 

6.Khattana

Mohd Qasim

 

 

 

7.Mohri

Naseem AKHTER

 

 

 

8.Tara

Ghullam Rassol

 

 

 

9.Mohra

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

10.Kangaran

Raiz Ahmed

 

41. Panglar

Baldev Singh

1.Samble Gala

Amaro devi

 

 

 

2.Lapsa

Mohd bashir

 

 

 

3.Kotsaral

shamas Din

 

 

 

4.Chakli

Sakeena beguam

 

 

 

5.Ghai Bass

Mohd yousaf

 

 

 

6.Rathel Ghai

mohd Bashir

 

 

 

7.Chakli

khurshaid Be

 

 

 

8.Kaniala

Mir Hussain

 

42. Panjnara Swari

Nazier Hussain

1.Ratti bass

Razi Geum

 

 

 

2.Panjnara-A

mohd Bashir

 

 

 

3.Panjnara-B

Abdual Gani

 

 

 

4.Panjnara-C

shamim Akhater

 

 

 

5.Phalwar

Mohd Rafiq

 

 

 

6.Danna

Vacant

 

43. Propri Gujjran-A

Mir Hussain

1.Hariwala

Bua Rani

 

 

 

2.Chajja

Gilzar ahmed

 

 

 

3.Soain

Javid Iqbal

 

 

 

4.Tahari

Pathie

 

 

 

5.Nagoon

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

6.Nanan

Lal Hussain

 

 

 

7.Mohal

Ghullam Fallma

 

 

 

8.Gharanagi

Lal Hussain

 

44. Soker

Bag Hussain

1.Mohra chaian

Zewar Khatoon

 

 

 

2.Kandran

Mohd Zaman

 

 

 

3.kheat

Mohd shafi

 

 

 

4.Soker Gorsyan

Makhana Bi

 

 

 

5.Soker Proper

abdual Hamid

 

 

 

6.soker Naka

mohd Sayad

 

45. Phalnisamote

 

1.dhanran Mohra

Leela Devi

 

 

 

2.Talia

Abdual Razaq

 

 

 

3.mohra Mang

Abdual Qayoom

 

 

 

4.Proper phalni

Parveen Akhter

 

 

 

5.Dhanva

Lalu Ram

 

 

 

6.Samote upper

Mohd Hafiz

 

 

 

7.Gunna

Atifa beguam

 

 

 

8.Samote lower

Mohd farooq

 

46. Raj Nagar Lower

Bader din Mailk

1.behrote-A

Shafiqa beguam

 

 

 

2.Behrote-B

Mohd Shabir

 

 

 

3.behrote Lower

shokat Ali

 

 

 

4.Chakal

Parveen akhater

 

 

 

5.Raj Nagar proper

Satvinder Kumar

 

 

 

6.Lower Tawan

Ghullam Qadir

 

 

 

7.Hayan

shanti Devi

 

 

 

8.Hayan Phalwar

Jalal Din

 

47. Raj Nagar Upper

Nazir mohd

1.Guller

Naseem Akhter

 

 

 

2.Guller lower

mohd Latief

 

 

 

3.upper Bathan

Asiq Ali

 

 

 

4.Gabber Upper

Fatima Beguam

 

 

 

5.Gabber Proper

Mohd Sgafi

 

 

 

6.Gabber-3

Mohd Bashir

 

 

 

7.Gabber-4

Sabi

 

 

 

8.Gabber Lower

Mohd Taj

 

48. Rehan

Mazoor Hussain

1.damote

Razia Beguam

 

 

 

2.Nali

Abdual Qayoom

 

 

 

3.Mahal

Raj Mohd

 

 

 

4.derrari

Pervez Akhter

 

 

 

5.bandian

Wali Mohd

 

 

 

6.Dupperi

Satish Kumar

 

 

 

7.Namble Padyara

Zareena Beguam

 

 

 

8.Potha

Rajesh Kumar

 

 

 

9.Manda

mohd Ali

 

 

 

10.Doga

Abdual Aziz

 

49. Sagote

Sanjiv Kumar

1.Mandiam

nirmal Kumari

 

 

 

2.Kote

Paras Ram

 

 

 

3.Malla Gala

Shamsher Singh